Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association BKSV

Derniere modifications 15.06.2021 21:37

Jura bernoisABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Péry050549
Tavannes190101323
EmmentalABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Burgdorf EM050549
Langnau0141151530
Oberdiessbach4150191837
Siehen42511403979
Sumiswald7250322961
Trub0160162844
Zäziwil4141193150
MittellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Laupen290111829
Münchenbuchsee112013013
Münsingen00332124
Schwarzenburg8320403373
Wattenwil880161935
Worblental45091019
OberaargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Burgdorf OA130437
Herzogenbuchsee3173232952
Huttwil1100111324
Kirchberg2340273057
Langenthal4240281139
Limpach000000
Niederbipp000000
OberlandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Adelboden10672633
Aeschi280101626
Boltigen22041115
Brienz31151116
Frutigen011112921
Grindelwald05051015
Hasliberg3110141428
Interlaken0110111526
Lenk6006410
Meiringen307101424
Niedersimmental2290312051
Reichenbach3100131225
Saanenland113014216
Thun4352415192
SeelandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarberg3141181432
Biel124025732
Lyss3100131023
Unteres Seeland0516915
Total BKSV1224313859106231214

retour à l‘aperçu