Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association BKSV

Derniere modifications 16.08.2022 23:20

Jura bernoisABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Péry0707512
Tavannes1130141630
EmmentalABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Burgdorf EM050549
Langnau0132151126
Oberdiessbach5140191736
Siehen6263355186
Sumiswald8230312859
Trub190102939
Zäziwil2251282654
MittellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Laupen4110151227
Münchenbuchsee28010010
Münsingen690151934
Schwarzenburg7290363066
Wattenwil590141731
Worblental219021930
OberaargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Burgdorf OA130426
Herzogenbuchsee1163203858
Huttwil2110131730
Kirchberg1740212950
Langenthal5271331245
Limpach000011
Niederbipp000000
OberlandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Adelboden1100112031
Aeschi390121628
Boltigen04041014
Brienz04261117
Frutigen011112921
Grindelwald00441216
Hasliberg0110111526
Interlaken07071724
Lenk6107512
Meiringen00771219
Niedersimmental1260272552
Reichenbach194141529
Saanenland800808
Thun23724172113
SeelandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarberg4191241135
Biel125026733
Lyss190101121
Unteres Seeland05161824
Total BKSV1134583260306591262

retour à l‘aperçu