Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association ISV

Derniere modifications 16.08.2022 23:20

LuzernABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Entlebuch24504782129
Luzern und Umgebung264122436
Oberhabsburg173112031
Oberseetal112120523183
Rothenburg10130233861
Rottal und Umgebung0430432972
Surental5237352863
Wiggertal2301333871
Wolhusen3210242246
Ob- und NidwaldenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Alpnach1140152136
Beckenried280101323
Engelberg000000
Giswil0250251944
Hergiswil103448
Kerns5200254267
Lungern3210242044
Nidwalden6410473683
Sachseln1180191938
Sarnen3110143145
SchwyzABCTotal ActiveJTotal
am Mythen0390394887
Einsiedeln6266383270
Küssnacht1169263359
March-Höfe181625593493
Muotathal2167252449
Rigiverband11310241842
TessinABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Tessin65011112
UriABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Altdorf08081018
Attinghausen370101828
Bürglen4290332861
Erstfeld04041519
Flüelen45091120
Schattdorf36091221
ZugABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aegerital6310372360
Cham-Ennetsee02538633598
Oberwil-Zug11615321749
Zug und Umgebung4328441458
Total ISV11766115693408901824

retour à l‘aperçu