Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association ISV

Derniere modifications 15.06.2021 21:25

LuzernABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Entlebuch53914569114
Luzern und Umgebung183123143
Oberhabsburg0100101727
Oberseetal131821522981
Rothenburg8110193958
Rottal und Umgebung01231433780
Surental02211332861
Wiggertal2035374077
Wolhusen9150241438
Ob. - und Nidwaldner SchwingerverbandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Alpnach0140141832
Beckenried2160182240
Engelberg000000
Giswil0250251641
Hergiswil004437
Kerns0220224769
Lungern1220231841
Nidwalden4420463783
Sachseln2140161834
Sarnen2130152843
SchwyzABCTotal ActiveJTotal
am Mythen036124860108
Einsiedeln7223323466
Küssnacht11310243357
March-Höfe2215306737104
Muotathal0158232851
Rigiverband11612292251
TessinABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Tessin64010313
UriABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Altdorf4509918
Attinghausen81091726
Bürglen2340362965
Erstfeld05051520
Flüelen26081523
Schattdorf35081422
ZugABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aegerital20170372663
Cham-Ennetsee02529543993
Oberwil-Zug21516331346
Zug und Umgebung7298441458
Total ISV13456623493409191853

retour à l‘aperçu