Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NOSV

Derniere modifications 03.08.2021 18:01

AppenzellABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Appenzell2048504797
Gais2017193150
Herisau52311393473
Wolfhalden780151227
GlarusABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland1114161632
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0612181230
GraubündenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Chur6150211233
Davos01011314
Domat/Ems020224
Engadin170819
Flims3047411
Heinzenberg561123143
Prättigau1000101626
Unterlandquart3112162945
SchaffhausenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Schaffhausen3168272754
St. GallenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Flawil5160212748
Mels1172202343
Mittel-Rheintal0142162743
Rapperswil u. Umgebung5285383876
St. Gallen u. Umgebung2170191433
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0140142337
Wartau010134
Wattwil2192234265
Wil1174222244
ThurgauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein16071623
Hinterthurgau1021221941
Oberthurgau4141192948
Ottenberg9150242751
Unterthurgau190101424
ZürichABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Am Albis0010101121
Glatt- und Limmattal0707512
Winterthur1143181028
Zürcher Oberland4141192847
Zürcher Unterland0130131326
Zürich901221930
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer78015823
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer3111152136
Total NOSV10436017163507161351

retour à l‘aperçu