Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NOSV

Derniere modifications 17.05.2022 08:14

AppenzellABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Appenzell4053574299
Gais1019203353
Herisau10223352964
Wolfhalden1130141327
GlarusABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland0104141529
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0511161228
GraubündenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Chur0170171330
Davos01011213
Domat/Ems020246
Engadin0819312
Flims3137512
Heinzenberg490133346
Prättigau90091019
Unterlandquart1710182745
SchaffhausenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Schaffhausen2148242246
St. GallenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Flawil5172242751
Mels6130192645
Mittel-Rheintal2150173148
Rapperswil u. Umgebung4230274067
St. Gallen u. Umgebung0190191837
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0170172441
Wartau010145
Wattwil2205273865
Wil2220242044
ThurgauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein06061622
Hinterthurgau2024261743
Oberthurgau6141212445
Ottenberg13160292655
Unterthurgau1130141933
ZürichABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Am Albis0010101828
Glatt- und Limmattal0707613
Winterthur1141161026
Zürcher Oberland3212263965
Zürcher Unterland0160161329
Zürich1001525833
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer711018927
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer2130151530
Total NOSV10138717266007211381

retour à l‘aperçu