Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NOSV

Derniere modifications 17.05.2021 16:59

AppenzellABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Appenzell2048504797
Gais2017193150
Herisau52311393372
Wolfhalden680141226
GlarusABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland1104151631
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0612181230
GraubündenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Chur6150211132
Davos01011314
Domat/Ems020213
Engadin000000
Flims3047411
Heinzenberg561122840
Prättigau1000101323
Unterlandquart3112162844
SchaffhausenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Schaffhausen3168272451
St. GallenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Flawil5160212748
Mels1172202343
Mittel-Rheintal0142162743
Rapperswil u. Umgebung4275363571
St. Gallen u. Umgebung2170191433
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0140142337
Wartau010134
Wattwil1182213960
Wil1174222244
ThurgauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein16071522
Hinterthurgau1021221436
Oberthurgau4141192443
Ottenberg7130202545
Unterthurgau00001414
ZürichABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Am Albis001145
Glatt- und Limmattal0606511
Winterthur1143181028
Zürcher Oberland3111152136
Zürcher Unterland0130131326
Zürich901221930
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer78015823
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer000000
Total NOSV9332416157806481226

retour à l‘aperçu