Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NWSV

Derniere modifications 15.06.2021 22:18

AargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarau7200273057
Baden-Brugg1300132134
Freiamt4120162137
Fricktal5180231740
Kulm24511819
Lenzburg1111132437
Zofingen6120181432
Zurzibiet5107221941
Basel-StadtABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt0505510
BasellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach0707916
Bezirk Waldenburg00881321
Binningen010010818
Liestal24061117
Muttenz011011516
Oberwil BL7007512
Pratteln200246
SolothurnABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental570121224
Grenchen061729
Mümliswil-Ramiswil1210221032
Olten-Gösgen2338816
Solothurn u. Umgebung1100114152
Thal-Gäu2150171734
Total NWSV65186252760304580

retour à l‘aperçu