Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NWSV

Derniere modifications 16.08.2022 23:20

AargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarau7230303262
Baden-Brugg1500152035
Freiamt5160212243
Fricktal3210241438
Kulm445131326
Lenzburg2142182341
Zofingen7100171936
Zurzibiet4814262046
Basel-StadtABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt07071017
BasellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach09091625
Bezirk Waldenburg00881523
Binningen011011718
Liestal5409817
Muttenz0909918
Oberwil BL7007310
Pratteln200235
SolothurnABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental580131629
Grenchen062819
Mümliswil-Ramiswil0180181634
Olten-Gösgen1528614
Solothurn u. Umgebung3100133851
Thal-Gäu5110161935
Total NWSV75194333020330632

retour à l‘aperçu