Verband BKSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 22.04.2021 16:43

Berner-JuraABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Péry050549
Tavannes190101323
EmmentalABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Burgdorf EM050549
Langnau0131141529
Oberdiessbach4150191635
Siehen42511403878
Sumiswald7250322961
Trub0160162642
Zäziwil491142842
MittellandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Laupen290111829
Münchenbuchsee112013013
Münsingen00332124
Schwarzenburg000000
Wattenwil000000
Worblental000000
OberaargauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Burgdorf OA130415
Herzogenbuchsee3154222850
Huttwil1100111324
Kirchberg000000
Langenthal00001010
Limpach000000
Niederbipp000000
OberlandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Adelboden10672633
Aeschi280101626
Boltigen22041014
Brienz31151116
Frutigen020202
Grindelwald05051015
Hasliberg3110141428
Interlaken0110111526
Lenk6006410
Meiringen307101424
Niedersimmental2280301646
Reichenbach3100131225
Saanenland113014216
Thun25075158
SeelandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aarberg3141181432
Biel124025732
Lyss3100131023
Unteres Seeland0516814
Total BKSV73310364190504923

zurück zur Übersicht