Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband BKSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 20.06.2019 21:49

Berner-JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Péry07073512
Tavannes01401411226
EmmentalABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf EM23050813
Langnau11211401832
Oberdiessbach41401802139
Röthenbach0000000
Siehen161243243567
Sumiswald111202303255
Trub11201302942
Zäziwil42913443670
MittellandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Laupen11201301225
Münchenbuchsee0112131013
Münsingen21601801533
Schwarzenburg102603603369
Wattenwil71001701633
Worblental11411601329
OberaargauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf OA1304004
Herzogenbuchsee12052602955
Huttwil6901501732
Kirchberg92403322255
Langenthal101702702047
Limpach0000000
Niederbipp0000000
OberlandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Adelboden150602127
Aeschi3751552742
Boltigen050501015
Brienz300321316
Frutigen41101511429
Grindelwald005501419
Hasliberg21501741027
Interlaken01401401226
Lenk18091110
Meiringen207901524
Niedersimmental12802902958
Reichenbach4701121122
Saanenland09090817
Thun43033724481
SeelandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aarberg21201411630
Biel01901921029
Lyss2120140923
Unteres Seeland361102919
Total BKSV11946535619376461265

zurück zur Übersicht