Verband ISV

Letzte Aktualisierung 03.08.2021 20:43

LuzernABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Entlebuch54214870118
Luzern und Umgebung183123143
Oberhabsburg0100102030
Oberseetal131821522981
Rothenburg8110193958
Rottal und Umgebung01231433982
Surental02211332861
Wiggertal2135384078
Wolhusen9160251439
Ob. - und Nidwaldner SchwingerverbandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Alpnach0140141832
Beckenried2160182240
Engelberg000000
Giswil0250251641
Hergiswil004437
Kerns0220224769
Lungern1220231942
Nidwalden4420463783
Sachseln2140161834
Sarnen2140162945
SchwyzABCTotal AktiveJTotal
am Mythen036124860108
Einsiedeln7223323567
Küssnacht11310243357
March-Höfe2215306739106
Muotathal0158232952
Rigiverband11612292251
TessinABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Tessin64010313
UriABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Altdorf4509918
Attinghausen81091726
Bürglen2340362965
Erstfeld05051520
Flüelen26081523
Schattdorf35081422
ZugABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aegerital20170372865
Cham-Ennetsee02529543993
Oberwil-Zug21516331447
Zug und Umgebung7298441458
Total ISV13457223494009341874

zurück zur Übersicht