Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 26.04.2019 06:11

AppenzellABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Appenzell703845063108
Gais10192003151
Herisau319113302861
Wolfhalden16031901231
GlarusABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland2921321528
Niederurnen u. Umgebung04273161142
GraubündenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Chur01601631531
Davos0101001
Domat/Ems1203014
Engadin0000000
Flims1034126
Heinzenberg3711101930
Prättigau10001002030
Unterlandquart10701782542
SchaffhausenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Schaffhausen11382232446
St. GallenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Flawil42302702956
Mels51052002343
Mittel-Rheintal41031722744
Rapperswil u. Umgebung324184503580
St. Gallen u. Umgebung3170200929
Toggenburg0000000
Uzwil150602733
Wartau1102024
Wattwil41512014565
Wil02512601339
ThurgauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein11001101223
Hinterthurgau00222211335
Oberthurgau11351902140
Ottenberg81702523459
Unterthurgau11701801331
ZürichABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Am Albis00272702047
Glatt- und Limmattal2305049
Winterthur01711821230
Zürcher Oberland62353422660
Zürcher Unterland0921151122
Zürich1009191928
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer31001301326
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer21401611127
Total NOSV114341211666406751341

zurück zur Übersicht