Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 03.08.2021 19:46

AppenzellABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Appenzell2048504797
Gais2017193150
Herisau52311393473
Wolfhalden780151227
GlarusABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland1114161632
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0612181230
GraubündenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Chur6150211233
Davos01011314
Domat/Ems020224
Engadin170819
Flims3047411
Heinzenberg561123143
Prättigau1000101626
Unterlandquart3112162945
SchaffhausenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Schaffhausen3168272754
St. GallenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Flawil5160212748
Mels1172202343
Mittel-Rheintal0142162743
Rapperswil u. Umgebung5285383876
St. Gallen u. Umgebung2170191433
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0140142337
Wartau010134
Wattwil2192234265
Wil1174222244
ThurgauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein16071623
Hinterthurgau1021221941
Oberthurgau4141192948
Ottenberg9150242751
Unterthurgau190101424
ZürichABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Am Albis0010101121
Glatt- und Limmattal0707512
Winterthur1143181028
Zürcher Oberland4141192847
Zürcher Unterland0130131326
Zürich901221930
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer78015823
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer3111152136
Total NOSV10436017163507161351

zurück zur Übersicht