Verband NWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 26.10.2021 21:57

AargauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aarau7201283058
Baden-Brugg1300132336
Freiamt4130172239
Fricktal5190241741
Kulm245111122
Lenzburg1121142539
Zofingen6120181432
Zurzibiet5107221941
Basel-StadtABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt0606612
BasellandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach09091019
Bezirk Waldenburg00881422
Binningen010010818
Liestal24061117
Muttenz011011617
Oberwil BL7007512
Pratteln200257
SolothurnABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental570121527
Grenchen061729
Mümliswil-Ramiswil1220231033
Olten-Gösgen2338816
Solothurn u. Umgebung1100114152
Thal-Gäu2150171734
Total NWSV65193262840319603

zurück zur Übersicht