Verband NWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 22.04.2021 14:28

AargauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aarau00003030
Baden-Brugg000000
Freiamt4120161935
Fricktal5180231740
Kulm24511819
Lenzburg1111132437
Zofingen31041418
Zurzibiet5107221840
Basel-StadtABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt0505510
BasellandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach0707916
Bezirk Waldenburg00881321
Binningen0707815
Liestal2406915
Muttenz011011415
Oberwil BL7007512
Pratteln000000
SolothurnABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental27091221
Grenchen061729
Mümliswil-Ramiswil16071017
Olten-Gösgen2338816
Solothurn u. Umgebung1100114152
Thal-Gäu2150171734
Total NWSV37137251990273472

zurück zur Übersicht