Verband NWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 16.05.2022 16:00

AargauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aarau7230303161
Baden-Brugg1400141731
Freiamt5160212142
Fricktal3210241337
Kulm445131225
Lenzburg2122162339
Zofingen7100171936
Zurzibiet4714252045
Basel-StadtABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt07071017
BasellandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach08081422
Bezirk Waldenburg00881422
Binningen011011718
Liestal5409716
Muttenz0909918
Oberwil BL700729
Pratteln000000
SolothurnABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental580131629
Grenchen062819
Mümliswil-Ramiswil0150151631
Olten-Gösgen1528614
Solothurn u. Umgebung3100133649
Thal-Gäu5110161935
Total NWSV72187332920313605

zurück zur Übersicht