Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband SWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 23.08.2019 17:29

FribourgeoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Cottens12201401731
Estavayer-le-Lac41702172546
Fribourg & Environs5701221325
Haute-Sarine77102441337
Kerzers/Chiètres02302302649
La Gruyère111302402549
La Veveyse400401216
Murten0000000
Sense/La Singine82403232456
GenevoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Carouge581142418
JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Jura01201201022
NeuchâteloiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Montagnes Neuchâtel092111314
Val-de-Travers21101301427
Vignoble4601001020
ValaisanneABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Bramois0404148
Charrat-Fully900901524
Illarsaz06061713
Leukerbad1001189
Martigny0404204
Oberwallis-Visp5801311427
Saint-Nicolas0000000
Savièse-Edelweiss600611016
Savièse-Etoile0000000
Sierre0000000
Troistorrents06060915
VaudoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aigle11141661430
Haute-Broye21201431529
La Vallée0000000
Lausanne0200202727
Mont-sur-Rolle1000101818
Nyon0000000
Pays d'Enhaut008811018
Vevey0101201
Total SWSV962112533241317649

zurück zur Übersicht