Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband SWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.11.2018 11:01

FribourgeoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Cottens14401801836
Estavayer-le-Lac312122792754
Fribourg & Environs11401521328
Haute-Sarine48122442145
Kerzers/Chiètres32002302447
Schwingklub La Gruyère131402702249
La Veveyse600601521
Murten0000000
Sense/La Singine33203532459
GenevoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Carouge3102153823
JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Jura07070815
NeuchâteloiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Montagnes Neuchâtel18090413
Val-de-Travers9221301831
Vignoble18090918
ValaisanneABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Bramois04041711
Charrat-Fully01001011222
Illarsaz08081311
Leukerbad2002379
Martigny0303203
Oberwallis-Visp41001431327
Saint-Nicolas0000000
Savièse-Edelweiss33061814
Savièse-Etoile0000000
Sierre0000000
Troistorrents080821220
VaudoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aigle12012261234
Haute-Broye01201242032
La Vallée0000000
Lausanne0210212425
Mont-sur-Rolle080811321
Nyon0000000
Pays d'Enhaut00771815
Vevey0202246
Total SWSV812383635551334689

zurück zur Übersicht